Wright County Conference Login Here  
Home Conference Schedules Member Schools Policies
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Feb 27, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Var State Tournament New Prague vs. MSHSL @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Var/JV State Tournament Waconia vs. State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Var State Tournament TBD vs. TBA @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Var/JV State Tournament Hutchinson vs. TBA @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Var/JV State Tournament TBD vs. TBD @ Xcel Energy Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Var/JV State Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ Xcel Energy Ctr. - St. Paul 
9:00am  Wrestling: Var/JV State Tournament TBD vs. TBD @ Xcel Energy Center 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls C Game Hutchinson vs. Delano @ Delano High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls C Game Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Date Changed to 02-26-15) Dassel-Cokato vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls C Game New Prague vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls C Game Mound Westonka vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran HS 
4:30pm  Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): Var Game  (Cancelled) Minneapolis Edison vs. New Prague @ New Prague CEC (Old Intermediate School) 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Hutchinson vs. Delano @ Delano High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Litchfield vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ GSL-HS Campus (A) 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to ) Dassel-Cokato vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game New Prague vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Mound Westonka vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran HS 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game New London-Spicer vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Game New London-Spicer vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys Var Subsection Semis Norwood Young America vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ New Prague High School 
GSL VS. NYA - GAME IS PLAYED A...
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game Hutchinson vs. Delano @ Delano High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game Litchfield vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ GSL-HS Campus (A) 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game New Prague vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game Mound Westonka vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ St. Croix Lutheran HS 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls Var Game New London-Spicer vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School 

     


      View:   
February  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
 
View Schedules: